0 0

Generator 12 V, 1D60, 1D80, 1D81, 1D90, 200 W

Item no.: 01253405

available for 1D60, 1D80, 1D81, 1D90

419,24 €
excl. VAT, plus * Shipping costs
507,28 €
incl. VAT, plus * Shipping costs
Available immediately
National 3 - 4 days
Europe - days
International - days

Specification

Engine family:
D
Engine type:
1D60 , 1D80 , 1D81 , 1D81 DOC 1500-1800 , 1D81 DOC 1850-3000 , 1D81 NIEDRIGLAST , 1D81 STAGE V , 1D90 , 1D90 DOC 1500-1800 , 1D90 DOC 1850-3000
Exhaust gas standard:
Not relevant
Power:
200.0 kW
Comparison numbers:
01253400 , 01253401 , 01253402 , 01253403 , 01253404
Voltage:
12 V

Description

This article is suitable for the following engines:
Hatz 1D60, Hatz 1D80, Hatz 1D81, Hatz 1D90

The article consists of:
1 piece 01439010 Coils 12 V with cable
1 piece 50448800 Cheese head screw M6 x 40 mm
1 piece 50144500 Washer Ø 6,4 mm
1 piece 50390701 Clamping disk Ø 6 mm
1 piece 50448700 Cheese head screw M6 x 30 mm
1 piece 50144500 Washer Ø 6,4 mm
1 piece 50390701 Clamping disk Ø 6 mm
1 piece 01539001 Magnetic ring 200 W
14 pieces 50446901 Cheese head screw M4 x 16 mm
1 piece 01440303 Holder for controller switch
2 pieces 50208500 Spring washer Ø 8 mm
2 pieces 50148000 Hexagon nut M8
1 piece 01440200 Angle for controller switch
1 piece 01473001 Regulator switch 12 V
2 pieces 50422501 Hexagon screw M6 x 12 mm
1 piece 04009920 Separator plate for generator
1 piece 04021100 Protection to generator
2 pieces 50165500 Hexagon screw M6 x 12 mm
2 pieces 50144500 Washer Ø 6,4 mm
2 pieces 05023900 Cable clamp
2 pieces 50165500 Hexagon screw M6 x 12 mm
2 pieces 05001200 Cable clamp
3 pieces 50144500 Washer Ø 6.4 mm
1 piece 50081200 Spring washer Ø 6 mm
1 piece 50149100 Cheese head screw M6 x 12 mm
1 piece 50170900 Spring washer Ø 6 mm
1 piece 04030901 Sealing strip 29 mm
4 pieces 50358400 Cable tie
4 pieces 50358400 Cable tie
2 pieces 50373900 Round plug-in sleeve
1 piece 50402100 Plug sleeve housing

Only use our original OEM quality from Hatz.
Articles marked as replica, comparison and gray goods do not meet the high quality standards and may cause irreparable damage.


You can find this item in the spare parts list in the following formats: 0000 012 5340000 012 534 05, 012 534 05, 01253405, Hatz 01253405, 01253405 Hatz, HAT01253405,

You have questions? We have the answers!

Contact form