0 0

Crankcase 1D81, 1D81C, 1D90, 1D90V

Item no.: 01249071

available for 1D81, 1D81C, 1D90, 1D90V

815,62 €
excl. VAT, plus * Shipping costs
986,90 €
incl. VAT, plus * Shipping costs
Currently not available
National 3 - 4 days
Europe - days
International - days

Specification

Engine family:
D
Engine type:
1D81 , 1D81 DOC 1500-1800 , 1D81 DOC 1850-3000 , 1D81 EPA Tier 4 final VariableSpeed , 1D81 NIEDRIGLAST , 1D81 STAGE V , 1D81C EPA Tier 4 final VariableSpeed , 1D81C STAGE V , 1D90 , 1D90 DOC 1500-1800 , 1D90 DOC 1850-3000 , 1D90V
Engine number:
1D81 DOC 1500-1800.27 , 1D81 DOC 1850-3000.27 , 1D81 EPA Tier 4 final VariableSpeed.27 , 1D81 NIEDRIGLAST.26 , 1D81 NIEDRIGLAST.27 , 1D81 STAGE V.10 , 1D81 STAGE V.27 , 1D81.20 , 1D81.21 , 1D81.22 , 1D81.23 , 1D81.24 , 1D81.25 , 1D81.26 , 1D81.27 , 1D81C EPA Tier 4 final VariableSpeed.27 , 1D81C STAGE V.27 , 1D90 DOC 1500-1800.20 , 1D90 DOC 1850-3000.20 , 1D90.15 , 1D90.16 , 1D90.17 , 1D90.18 , 1D90.19 , 1D90.20
serialnumber:
07320... , 07321... , 07322... , 07323... , 07324... , 07325... , 07326... , 07327... , 10815... , 10816... , 10817... , 10818... , 10819... , 10820... , 15927... , 16027... , 16627... , 16720... , 16920... , 17127... , 17910... , 17927... , 18027... , 31626... , 31627...
Exhaust gas standard:
EPA 1
Comparison numbers:
01249070 , 01354200 , 01354201 , 01354202

Description

This article is suitable for the following engines:
Hatz 1D81, Hatz 1D81C, Hatz 1D90, Hatz 1D90V

The article consists of:
1 piece 01354211 Crankcase 1D81 1D90
2 pieces 04000800 Plug for crankcase
1 piece 03794000 Plug for crankcase
1 piece 04105000 Plug to crankcase
1 piece 03793710 Main bearing 1D81 1D90 1D90E STS
1 piece 03793801 Bearing bush to camshaft
1 piece 03793900 Nozzle to camshaft
1 piece 03794510 Stud bolt to feed pump
1 piece 03794800 Intermediate piece dipstick
1 piece 04079200 Pipe socket to crankcase
1 piece 04081100 Deflector plate
1 piece 04088600 Information plate
8 pieces 50602901 Stud bolt M8 x 22 mm
2 pieces 50601200 Stud bolt M8 x 25 mm
2 pieces 50144300 Stud bolt M6 x 16 mm
4 pieces 50249102 Parallel pin M6 x 20 mm
1 piece 50325500 Screw cap 10 mm
3 pieces 50328200 Stud bolt M6 x 22 mm
1 piece 50406300 Blind rivet 4.8 x 14.0 mm

Only use our original OEM quality from Hatz.
Articles marked as replica, comparison and gray goods do not meet the high quality standards and may cause irreparable damage.


You can find this item in the spare parts list in the following formats: 0000 012 4900000 012 490 71, 012 490 71, 01249071, Hatz 01249071, 01249071 Hatz, HAT01249071,

You have questions? We have the answers!

Contact form