0 0

Safety crank 1D41, E75, E786

Item no.: 01179900

available for 1D41, E75, E786

241,96 €
excl. VAT, plus * Shipping costs
292,77 €
incl. VAT, plus * Shipping costs
Available immediately
National 3 - 4 days
Europe - days
International - days

Specification

Engine family:
D
Engine type:
1D41 , E75 , E786
Exhaust gas standard:
Not relevant
Direction:
Left
Specification:
short

Description

This article is suitable for the following engines:
Hatz 1D41, Hatz E75, Hatz E786

The article consists of:
1 piece 01011404 Lever for safety crank
1 piece 03813410 Cover A for safety crank
1 piece 03931200 Washer Ø 28,6 x 38 x 2 mm
1 piece 50193401 Slide bearing 30 x 34 x 10 mm
1 piece 50194200 Oil seal Ø 28 x 35 x 4 mm
1 piece 01179100 Crank arm A short
1 piece 01541200 Handle tube with gear wheel
1 piece 50169100 O-ring Ø 19 x 1.8 mm
1 piece 50331201 Plain bearing 18 x 20 x 15 mm
1 piece 03813000 Seal to safety crank
1 piece 03892801 Sticker for safety crank
1 piece 03954900 Leaf spring
1 piece 03955600 Hexagon screw for safety crank
1 piece 03955900 Torsion spring A
5 pieces 50236600 Cheese head screw M6 x 25 mm
5 pieces 50170900 Spring washer Ø 6 mm
1 piece 50195800 Shim washer 10 x 16 x 0.5 mm
2 pieces 50196000 Sealing plug
1 piece 50199200 Closing plug

Only use our original OEM quality from Hatz.
Articles marked as replica, comparison and gray goods do not meet the high quality standards and may cause irreparable damage.


You can find this item in the spare parts list in the following formats: 0000 011 7990000 011 799 00, 011 799 00, 01179900, Hatz 01179900, 01179900 Hatz, HAT01179900, 000001179900

You have questions? We have the answers!

Contact form