0 0

Safety crank 1D30 - 1D81, 1D81C, 1D90, 1D90E

Item no.: 01027805

available for 1D30, 1D31, 1D35, 1D40, 1D41, 1D42, 1D42C, 1D50, 1D60, 1D80, 1D81, 1D81C, 1D90, 1D90E

237,72 €
excl. VAT, plus * Shipping costs
287,64 €
incl. VAT, plus * Shipping costs
Available immediately
National 3 - 4 days
Europe - days
International - days

Specification

Engine family:
D
Engine type:
1D30 , 1D31 , 1D35 , 1D40 , 1D41 , 1D42 , 1D42 DOC , 1D42 EPA Tier 4 final , 1D42C EPA Tier 4 final , 1D50 , 1D50 DOC , 1D50 EPA Tier 4 final , 1D60 , 1D80 , 1D81 , 1D81 DOC 1500-1800 , 1D81 DOC 1850-3000 , 1D81 EPA Tier 4 final VariableSpeed , 1D81 NIEDRIGLAST , 1D81 STAGE V , 1D81C EPA Tier 4 final VariableSpeed , 1D81C STAGE V , 1D90 , 1D90 DOC 1500-1800 , 1D90 DOC 1850-3000 , 1D90E
Engine number:
1D30.18 , 1D31.16 , 1D31.17 , 1D40.19 , 1D41.16 , 1D41.17 , 1D41.18 , 1D41.19 , 1D41.20 , 1D41.21 , 1D41.22 , 1D42 DOC.10 , 1D42 EPA Tier 4 final.10 , 1D42.10 , 1D42.11 , 1D42C EPA Tier 4 final.10 , 1D50 DOC.10 , 1D50 EPA Tier 4 final.10 , 1D50.11 , 1D50.12 , 1D50.13 , 1D50.14 , 1D50.15 , 1D50.16 , 1D50.17 , 1D50.18 , 1D50.19 , 1D50.20 , 1D60.26 , 1D80.24 , 1D81 DOC 1500-1800.27 , 1D81 DOC 1850-3000.27 , 1D81 EPA Tier 4 final VariableSpeed.27 , 1D81 NIEDRIGLAST.26 , 1D81 NIEDRIGLAST.27 , 1D81 STAGE V.10 , 1D81 STAGE V.27 , 1D81.19 , 1D81.20 , 1D81.21 , 1D81.22 , 1D81.23 , 1D81.24 , 1D81.25 , 1D81.26 , 1D81.27 , 1D81C EPA Tier 4 final VariableSpeed.27 , 1D81C STAGE V.27 , 1D90 DOC 1500-1800.20 , 1D90 DOC 1850-3000.20 , 1D90.14 , 1D90.15 , 1D90.16 , 1D90.17 , 1D90.18 , 1D90.19 , 1D90.20 , 1D90E.10
serialnumber:
07116... , 07117... , 07319... , 07320... , 07321... , 07322... , 07323... , 07324... , 07325... , 07326... , 07327... , 08819... , 08926... , 09024... , 09218... , 09416... , 09417... , 09418... , 09419... , 09420... , 09421... , 09422... , 10814... , 10815... , 10816... , 10817... , 10818... , 10819... , 10820... , 10911... , 10912... , 10913... , 10914... , 10915... , 10916... , 10917... , 10918... , 10919... , 10920... , 13310... , 13311... , 15510... , 15610... , 15710... , 15927... , 16027... , 16627... , 16720... , 16920... , 17127... , 17210... , 17310... , 17910... , 17927... , 18027... , 18510... , 31626... , 31627...
Exhaust gas standard:
Not relevant
Direction:
Left
Comparison numbers:
01027800 , 01027801 , 01027802 , 01027803 , 01027804 , 01010702

Description

This article is suitable for the following engines:
Hatz 1D30, Hatz 1D31, Hatz 1D35, Hatz 1D40, Hatz 1D41, Hatz 1D42, Hatz 1D42C, Hatz 1D50, Hatz 1D60, Hatz 1D80, Hatz 1D81, Hatz 1D81C, Hatz 1D90, Hatz 1D90E

The article consists of:
1 piece 01541100 Handle tube with gear wheel
1 piece 50169100 O-ring Ø 19 x 1.8 mm
1 piece 50331201 Slide bearing 18 x 20 x 15 mm
1 piece 01011404 Lever for safety crank
1 piece 01011510 Crank arm A
1 piece 03813410 Cover A for safety crank
1 piece 03931200 Washer Ø 28.6 x 38 x 2 mm
1 piece 50193401 Plain bearing 30 x 34 x 10 mm
1 piece 50194200 Oil seal Ø 28 x 35 x 4 mm
1 piece 03813000 Gasket for safety crank
1 piece 03892801 Sticker for safety crank
1 piece 03954900 Leaf spring
1 piece 03955600 Hexagon screw for safety crank
1 piece 03955900 Torsion spring A
5 pieces 50236600 Cheese head screw M6 x 25 mm
5 pieces 50170900 Spring washer Ø 6 mm
1 piece 50195800 Shim washer 10 x 16 x 0.5 mm
2 pieces 50196000 Sealing plug
1 piece 50199200 Closing plug

Only use our original OEM quality from Hatz.
Articles marked as replica, comparison and gray goods do not meet the high quality standards and may cause irreparable damage.


You can find this item in the spare parts list in the following formats: 0000 010 2780000 010 278 05, 010 278 05, 01027805, Hatz 01027805, 01027805 Hatz, HAT01027805,

You have questions? We have the answers!

Contact form